Champions League (8)
   
Real Madrid [1]
Shakhtar [2]
 
   
AC Milan [1]
Oporto [2]
 
   
Liverpool [2]
Atlético de Madrid [7]
 
   
Manchester City [3]
Club Brujas [2]
 
   
Borussia Dortmund [2]
Ajax [1]
 
   
Sporting CP [3]
Beşiktaş [3]
 
   
Sheriff [3]
Inter [3]
 
   
RB Leipzig [6]
PSG [1]
 
Championship de Inglaterra (6)
   
Blackburn [12]
Fulham [2]
 
   
Cardiff [21]
QPR [7]
 
   
Bournemouth [1]
Preston [19]
 
   
Blackpool [11]
Stoke [9]
 
   
Barnsley [23]
Derby [24]
 
   
West Brom [3]
Hull [22]
 
LaLiga SmartBank de España (8)
   
Málaga [9]
R. Sociedad B [16]
 
   
Burgos CF [10]
Real Zaragoza [18]
 
   
Girona [19]
Alcorcón [22]
 
   
UD Ibiza [15]
Tenerife [5]
 
   
Mirandés [17]
Lugo [13]
 
   
Amorebieta [21]
Real Valladolid [7]
 
   
Eibar [2]
Real Oviedo [11]
 
   
Las Palmas [4]
Fuenlabrada [14]
 
MLS de Estados Unidos (4)
   
New York Red Bulls [8]
Atlanta Utd [6]
 
   
Club de Foot Montreal [9]
Houston Dynamo [11]
 
   
Austin FC [13]
Sporting Kansas City [1]
 
   
Real Salt Lake [7]
Portland Timbers [4]
 
Brasileirao Serie A de Brasil (1)
   
Atlético-MG [1]
Gremio [19]
 
Brasileirao Serie B de Brasil (2)
   
Coritiba [1]
Operario [14]
 
   
Botafogo [2]
Confianca [19]
 
Saudi Professional League de Arabia Saudí (3)
   
Al Hilal
Damac
 
   
Al-Faysaly
Abha
 
   
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Fateh
 
Premier League de Egipto (4)
   
Misr Elmaqasah
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
   
National Bank Egypt
Ismaily
 
   
Arab Contractors
El Gaish
 
   
El Gounah
Pharco
 
Botola Pro de Marruecos (3)
   
Raja Casablanca [1]
Rapide Oued Zem [16]
 
   
Khouribga [10]
Wydad [2]
 
   
Tanger
Difaa El Jadidi
 
Primera División de Chile (3)
   
Melipilla [14]
Cobresal [8]
 
   
Huachipato [16]
U. Española [5]
 
   
Curicó Unido [15]
O'Higgins [13]
 
Liga MX de México (2)
   
Pachuca [15]
Atlético de San Luis [12]
 
   
Cruz Azul [6]
León [5]
 
Isthmian League Premier Division de Inglaterra (1)
   
Cray [17]
Horsham FC [21]
 
Regionalliga Südwest de Alemania (2)
   
Bayern Múnich II [1]
Aubstadt [7]
 
   
TB Berlin [11]
Tasmania Berlin [14]
 
Europa Conference League (2)
   
Flora
Anorthosis
 
   
K. Almaty
Qarabag
 
Liga Yi de China (2)
   
Guangxi Baoyun [2]
Hebei Kungfu [3]
 
   
Zhongchuang Hengtai [3]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
Coppa Italia Lega PRO (2)
   
Foggia [1]
Fidelis Andria [1]
 
   
Teramo [1]
Pescara [1]
 
Primera División de Uruguay (1)
   
Liverpool M. [9]
Rentistas [14]
 
QSL de Catar (3)
   
Qatar SC
Al Sailiya
 
   
Al Khor
Al Arabi
 
   
Al-Wakra
Umm-Salal
 
Liga FUTVE de Venezuela (4)
   
La Guaira [1]
Dep. Táchira [1]
 
   
Hermanos Colmenarez [4]
Atl. Venezuela [3]
 
   
Estudiantes M. [2]
Caracas [1]
 
   
Monagas [2]
Lara [2]
 
Primera División de El Salvador (6)
   
Isidro Metapán [12]
Platense Municipal [8]
 
   
11 Deportivo [4]
Luis Ángel Firpo [5]
 
   
Chalatenango [10]
Águila [3]
 
   
FAS [2]
Alianza FC [1]
 
   
Atlético Marte [9]
Municipal Limeño [11]
 
   
Santa Tecla [7]
Jocoro [6]
 
División Nacional de Luxemburgo (1)
   
Hostert [14]
Ettelbruck [12]
 
Canadian Championship (1)
   
Pacific FC [1]
Toronto FC [13]
 
PFL - Grupo 2 de Rusia (23)
   
Amkar
Orenburg 2
 
   
Tuymazy
Ural 2
 
   
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
 
   
Rodina Moscow
Kolomna
 
   
Miass
Nosta
 
   
Peresvet Podolsk
Kvant
 
   
Luki-Energiya
Baltika 2
 
   
Murom
Vladimir
 
   
Arsenal Tula 2
D. Bryansk
 
   
Zvezda St. Peterburg
Leningradets
 
   
Kairat Moscow
Chita
 
   
Dinamo Moscú 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
 
   
Ryazan
Kaluga
 
   
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
 
   
Znamya Truda
Khimik
 
   
Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
 
   
Khimki 2
SKA Khabarovsk 2
 
   
Salyut-Belgorod
F. Voronezh 2
 
   
Lada Togliatti
Zvezda Perm
 
   
Yaroslavl
Chertanovo M.
 
   
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
 
   
Vidnoe
M. Saransk
 
   
Zenit 2
Smolensk
Cancelar
Super League Women de China (5)
   
Wuhan Jiangda F [1]
Changchun Dazhong F [4]
 
   
Jiangsu Suning F [6]
Henan Songshan Longmen F [8]
 
   
Zhejiang F [9]
Sichuan F [10]
 
   
Shandong SL F [5]
Shanghai RCB F [2]
 
   
Guangdong Meizhou F [3]
Beijing Beikong F [7]
 
Highland League de Escocia (2)
   
Lossiemouth [12]
Rothes [3]
 
   
Buckie Thistle [2]
Nairn County [13]
 
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta (1)
   
Karlbergs [1]
Stockholm Internazionale [2]
 
Super League de Uzbekistán (2)
   
Bunyodkor
Qizilqum
 
   
AGMK
Andijan
 
México Liga de Expansión MX (3)
   
Alebrijes Oaxaca [17]
Correcaminos U.A.T. [14]
 
   
Venados [7]
Leones Negros [6]
 
   
Tampico Madero [9]
Atl. Morelia [3]
 
Copa Libertadores - Femenina (4)
   
Cerro Porteno (w)
S. Morning F
 
   
Ferroviaria F
Sol de América F
 
   
Deportivo Cuenca (w)
Santa Fe F
 
   
Yaracuyanos (W)
Kindermann F
 
Bahrain Division (3)
   
Busaiteen
Qalali
 
   
Bahrain SC
Al-Shabbab
 
   
Malkia
Tadamun Buri
 
Israel Women First National (4)
   
AS Tel Aviv University (w)
Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
 
   
Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w)
 
   
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
Hapoel Raanana (w)
 
   
Bnot Netanya (w)
Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
 
Mexico Youth U20 (1)
   
Cruz Azul Sub-20 [11]
León Sub-20 [7]
 
Malta Women Division 1 (1)
   
San Gwann FC (W) [6]
Martal Method (w) [7]
 
Danish U17 (1)
   
Silkeborg IF U17 [5]
Sonderjyske U17 [9]
 
SWPL 1 Femenino de Escocia (5)
   
Hamilton F [9]
Hibernian F [4]
 
   
Rangers F [1]
Motherwell F [6]
 
   
Hearts F [10]
Celtic F [3]
 
   
Aberdeen F [5]
Glasgow City F [2]
 
   
Spartans F [8]
Partick Thistle F [7]
 
Women's League Cup de Inglaterra (2)
   
Leicester F [12]
Everton F [8]
 
   
Sheffield Utd F [5]
Liverpool F [2]
 
UEFA Youth League (2)
   
Angers SCO U19 [19]
AZ Alkmaar Sub-19
 
   
Deportivo La Coruna U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
Copa Verde de Brasil (2)
   
Castanhal
Paysandu [1]
 
   
Nova Mutum
Brasiliense
 
Liga Primera de Nicaragua (3)
   
Juventus Managua [5]
Walter Ferretti [4]
 
   
Diriangén [1]
Real Madriz [6]
 
   
UNAN-Managua [9]
Real Estelí [2]
 
Liga CONCACAF (1)
   
Comunicaciones [2]
Saprissa [4]
 
Vysshaya Liga de Tayikistán (2)
   
Ravshan [6]
Faizkand [8]
 
   
Kuktosh [9]
Dushanbe 83 [10]
 
Primus League de Burundi (4)
   
Bujumbura C. [13]
Dynamik [5]
 
   
Atletico Olympic [3]
TOP Junior [12]
 
   
Bumamuru [1]
Aigle Noir [7]
 
   
Les Crocos [16]
Musongati [6]
 
Copa de Polonia (1)
   
Legnica [2]
Leczna [18]
 
Germany Youth U17 League (9)
   
Hamburger SV U17 [10]
Chemnitzer(U17) [2]
 
   
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [6]
Hannover 96 U17 [4]
 
   
Holstein Kiel U17 [15]
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 [19]
 
   
Werder Bremen U17 [11]
Hallescher FC U17 [17]
 
   
Hertha BSC Berlin U17 [1]
Dynamo DresdenU17 [5]
 
   
Energie Cottbus U17 [16]
Viktoria Berlin U17 [7]
 
   
St. PauliU17 [3]
FC Erzgebirge Aue U17 [13]
 
   
Hertha Zehlendorf U17 [18]
Hansa Rostock U17 [12]
 
   
Eintr. BraunschweigU17 [14]
Union Berlin U17 [8]
 
Austrian 3.Liga (1)
   
Wals-Grunau [9]
SAK 1914 [10]