Europa League (16)
   
Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz
 
   
Genk
West Ham
 
   
Mónaco
PSV
 
   
Lyon
Sparta Praga
 
   
Brondby
Rangers
 
   
Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Moscú
 
   
Olympiacos
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
   
Legia
Nápoles
 
   
Leicester
Spartak Moscú
 
   
Bayer Leverkusen
Real Betis
 
   
Marsella
Lazio
 
   
SC Braga
Ludogorets
 
   
Crvena Zvezda
Midtjylland
 
   
Dinamo Zagreb
Rapid Viena
 
   
Ferencvaros
Celtic
 
   
Antwerp
Fenerbahçe
 
Brasileirao Serie B de Brasil (2)
   
Guaraní [7]
Vasco [6]
 
   
CRB [5]
Sampaio Correa [11]
 
Saudi Professional League de Arabia Saudí (3)
   
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Taawon
 
   
Al Feiha
Al-Hazem
 
   
Al Shabab
Al Nasr Riyadh
 
Premier League de Egipto (4)
   
Pyramids
Al Ittihad
 
   
Smouha
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
   
Ghazl El Mahallah
Enppi
 
   
Kokakola Cairo
El Masry
 
Premier League de Sudáfrica (1)
   
Supersport
TS Galaxy
 
Botola Pro de Marruecos (2)
   
FAR Rabat
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
 
   
Berkane
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Primera División de Chile (3)
   
Palestino [11]
U. La Calera [4]
 
   
U. Católica [2]
Antofagasta [7]
 
   
Ñublense [9]
U. De Chile [10]
 
Liga MX de México (2)
   
Pumas UNAM
Santos Laguna
 
   
Atlas
Querétaro
 
Liga 1 de Indonesia (9)
   
Persipura [17]
TIRA Persikabo [10]
 
   
Arema [4]
Barito Putera [16]
 
   
Persela [11]
Borneo [12]
 
   
Persija Jakarta [7]
Bali United [8]
 
   
Persebaya [5]
Persita [9]
 
   
Persiraja Aceh [18]
Persib [1]
 
   
PSIS Semarang [3]
PSM Makassar [6]
 
   
PSS Sleman [14]
Bhayangkara Solo [2]
 
   
Madura United [13]
Persik Kediri [15]
 
Europa Conference League (14)
   
Gent
Partizan
 
   
Randers
Jablonec
 
   
AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj
 
   
M. Tel Aviv
HJK
 
   
LASK
Alashkert
 
   
Omonia
Basilea
 
   
Zorya
CSKA Sofia
 
   
Lincoln
Slovan Bratislava
 
   
Tottenham
Vitesse
 
   
Roma
Bodo/Glimt
 
   
Stade Rennais
Mura
 
   
Slavia Praga
M. Haifa
 
   
PAOK
Copenhague
 
   
Union Berlín
Feyenoord
 
Liga 1 de Rumanía (1)
   
F. Constanta [9]
FCSB [3]
 
2. liga de Eslovaquia (1)
   
Podbrezova
FK Humenne
 
Persian Gulf Pro League de Irán (4)
   
Fajr Sepasi
Esteghlal F.C.
 
   
Tractor-Sazi
Peykan
 
   
Havadar SC
Shahr Khodrou
 
   
Zob Ahan
Sepahan
 
Premier League de Líbano (3)
   
Tadamon
Al Ansar
 
   
Sporting Club Beirut
Al Ahed
 
   
Al-Hikma
Nejmeh SC
 
Division 1 de Emiratos Árabes Unidos (4)
   
Al-Rams
Masfut
 
   
Al-Taawon
Al Thaid
 
   
Al Bataeh
Masafi
 
   
Al Hamriyah
Al Fujairah
 
División Nacional de Moldavia (2)
   
Sf.Gheorghe
Balti
 
   
Milsami
Petrocub
 
PFL - Grupo 2 de Rusia (1)
   
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Tver
 
Malaysia Cup de Malasia (2)
   
Sabah
Kelantan
 
   
Petaling Jaya CFC
Johor DT
 
Saudi Arabia Division 2 (4)
   
Taraggi
Arar
 
   
Al-Zlfe
Al Thuqbah
 
   
Al-Taqdom
Al Safa(KSA)
 
   
Al-Jndal
Al-Rayyan
 
Saudi Arabia Youth League (2)
   
Al-Fath (Youth)
Al-Hilal (Youth)
 
   
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
 
Super League de Uzbekistán (2)
   
Lok. Tashkent
Sogdiana
 
   
Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekabad
 
Israel B League (4)
   
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
 
   
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Baka
 
   
H. Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Bnei Faradis
 
   
MS Tira
Maccabi Tamra
 
Ligue 2 de Argelia (16)
   
ASM Oran
Bel Abbes
 
   
Saida
Ain Ouessara
 
   
RC Kouba
Harrach
 
   
Eulma
Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
   
Batna
Skikda
 
   
USMM Hadjout
Widad Adabi de Boufarik
 
   
MO Bejaia
Bejaia
 
   
Annaba
Annaba
 
   
JSM Tiaret
Ben Aknoun
 
   
SC Ain Defla
El Khemis
 
   
US Chaouia
JS Bordj Menaiel
 
   
Mlila
IRB Ouargla
 
   
Lakhdaria
Khenchela
 
   
El Bayadh
GC Mascara
 
   
Oued Sly
Temouchent
 
   
Telaghema
MO Constantine
 
Copa Libertadores - Femenina (4)
   
Corinthians F
San Lorenzo F
 
   
Deportivo Cali F
Alianza Lima F
 
   
EL Nacional (W)
Deportivo Capiata (w)
 
   
Real Tomayapo (W)
U. De Chile F
 
Youth League de Rusia (10)
   
Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-19
Arsenal Tula Sub-19
 
   
Dinamo Moscú Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
 
   
Zenit Sub-19
Rostov Sub-19
 
   
CSKA Moscú Sub-19
Kr. Sovetov Sub-19
 
   
Rubin Kazan Sub-19
Spartak Moscú Sub-19
 
   
Krasnodar Sub-19
Khimki Sub-19
 
   
Ufa Sub-19
Konoplev Academy Sub-19
 
   
Chertanovo M. Sub-19
Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
 
   
FK Strogino Moscow Sub-19
Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19
 
   
UOR Sub-19
Sochi Sub-19
 
Youth League de Ucrania (8)
   
Dinamo Kiev Sub-21
Vorskla Sub-21
 
   
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Rukh Lviv Sub-21
 
   
Zorya Sub-21
Veres Rivne U21
 
   
Oleksandriya Sub-21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
 
   
Lviv Sub-21
Desna Sub-21
 
   
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-21
Shakhtar Sub-21
 
   
Minaj Sub-21
Mariupol Sub-21
 
   
Inhulets Sub-21
Dnipro-1 Sub-21
 
Botola 2 de Marruecos (2)
   
RAC Casablanca
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
 
   
Renaissance Zemamra
Dcheira
 
Mexico Youth U20 (2)
   
Pumas UNAM Sub-20
Santos Laguna Sub-20
 
   
Atlas Sub-20
Queretaro U20
 
Moldova Division 2 (3)
   
FC Sheriff B
FC Sucleia
 
   
CSCA Buiucani
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
Olimp Comrat
FCM Ungheni
 
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 de Georgia (5)
   
Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
 
   
Rustavi
Merani Tiflis
 
   
Zugdidi
Gagra
 
   
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Georgia
 
   
Shevardeni Tbilisi
Chikhura
 
Women's League Cup de Inglaterra (2)
   
Manchester City F
Durham F
 
   
Blackburn F
Sunderland F
 
Premier League 2 de Inglaterra (7)
   
Reading Sub-23
Aston Villa Sub-23
 
   
Southampton Sub-23
Newcastle Sub-23
 
   
Stoke Sub-23
Sunderland Sub-23
 
   
Wolves Sub-23
West Brom Sub-23
 
   
Middlesbrough Sub-23
Birmingham Sub-23
 
   
Norwich Sub-23
Nottingham Forest Sub-23
 
   
Burnley Sub-23
Fulham Sub-23
 
Liga Primera de Nicaragua (2)
   
Export Sebaco
ART Jalapa
 
   
Ocotal
Managua
 
Copa Verde de Brasil (1)
   
Vila Nova
Aquidauanense
 
Premier League de Kenia (1)
   
Wazito
KCB
 
2. HNL de Croacia (2)
   
Sesvete
Opatija
 
   
Zapresic
Kustosija
 
Primus League de Burundi (1)
   
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic S.
 
Premier League de Ghana (9)
   
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
 
   
Ashanti Gold
Karela
 
   
Aduana Stars
King Faisal
 
   
Berekum Chelsea
Eleven Wonders
 
   
Medeama
Bibiani Gold Stars
 
   
Great Olympics
Accra Lions
 
   
WAFA
Hearts Of Oak
 
   
Elmina Sharks
Dreams
 
   
Legon Cities
Real Tamale United
 
Vysshaya Liga Femenina de Bielorrusia (5)
   
Bobruichanka F
Dinamo Brest F
 
   
Neman Grodno F
Zorka-BDU F
 
   
Dinamo Minsk F
FC Gomel F
 
   
Dnepr Mogilev F
Minsk F
 
   
Bielorrusia Sub-19 F
Vitebsk F